NASI DOTYCHCZASOWI LAUREACI STYPENDIUM INBAP

Rok szkolny 2021/2022

Sebastian Zadrożniak, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa I A

Jakub Jadczak, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa II G

Bartosz Sijko, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa III A

Jakub Bagiński, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa IV A

Anna Kalinowska, II LO im. E. Plater, klasa I A

Sylwia Węgiełek, II LO im. E. Plater, klasa II G

Małgorzata Łukaszuk, II LO im. E. Plater, klasa III A

Martyna Kasprzuk, II LO im. E. Plater, klasa IV K

Rok szkolny 2020/2021

Gabriela Kosińska, II LO im. E. Plater, klasa III A

Maja Wróbel, II LO im. E. Plater, klasa II D

Magdalena Dragan, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa II G

Łukasz Siemionek, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa III AG

Emilia Kortoniuk, II LO im. E. Plater, klasa I E

Jakub Sobolewski, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa I C

Rok szkolny 2019/2020

Mateusz Winiarek, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa II GC

Lena Popławska, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa II GE

Bartosz Kuc, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa III C

Rok szkolny 2018/2019

Klaudia Kościuk, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa II D

Ina Stefaniuk, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa II H

Paulina Malesa, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa III A

Adam Matysiak, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa III AF

Rok szkolny 2017/2018

Jakub Orzechowski, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa I A

Wojciech Grunwald, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa II A

Mariam Zakariashvili, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa III G

Rok szkolny 2016/2017

Agnieszka, Hermaniuk, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa I A

Aleksandra Martyniuk, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa II A

Dorota Truszczyńska, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa III F

Rok szkolny 2015/2016

Joanna Waszczuk, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa I A

Bartłomiej Adamiuk, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa II D

Aleksandra Romaniuk, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa III B

Rok szkolny 2014/2015

Anita Bazyluk, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa I D

Gabriela Jankowska, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa II B

Łucja Babkiewicz, I LO im. J. I. Kraszewskiego, klasa III G